InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO -VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 11,6 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)34:36,588+ 00:00,000
22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)34:55,587+ 00:18,999
33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)35:51,651+ 01:15,063
44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)36:50,916+ 02:14,328
58 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)37:12,016+ 02:35,428
611 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)38:20,559+ 03:43,971
712 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)39:15,392+ 04:38,804
85 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (6º)39:37,879+ 05:01,291
99 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)39:46,934+ 05:10,346
1017 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (3º)3 (1º)39:47,000+ 05:10,412
1115 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (4º)3 (2º)39:58,090+ 05:21,502
1226 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)40:05,465+ 05:28,877
1318 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)40:13,278+ 05:36,690
146 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)40:25,009+ 05:48,421
1521 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)40:25,046+ 05:48,458
1633 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (5º)3 (3º)40:57,002+ 06:20,414
1719 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)41:08,739+ 06:32,151
1829 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (4º)41:31,106+ 06:54,518
1932 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)42:05,962+ 07:29,374
2028 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)42:07,285+ 07:30,697
2120 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)42:16,532+ 07:39,944
2227 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)43:45,466+ 09:08,878
2336 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (8º)5 (2º)44:23,705+ 09:47,117
2442 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)44:53,213+ 10:16,625
2537 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)44:53,755+ 10:17,167
2635 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (9º)5 (3º)44:57,091+ 10:20,503
2738 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (10º)3 (6º)45:16,820+ 10:40,232
2830 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)45:30,369+ 10:53,781
2945 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (3º)46:53,818+ 12:17,230
3046 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)47:01,283+ 12:24,695
3141 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (11º)4 (4º)48:44,089+ 14:07,501
3248 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)49:59,428+ 15:22,840
3316 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (12º)3 (7º)52:42,604+ 18:06,016
3434 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (13º)4 (5º)53:23,564+ 18:46,976
3543 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)58:29,382+ 23:52,794
3649 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)58:50,177+ 24:13,589