InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Fórmula Jedi mk6  F (1º) 9 (1º)03:34,881+ 00:00,000
26 Francisco Javier Jiménez García
 
 Porsche 911  GT (1º) 6 (1º)03:40,161+ 00:05,280
37 Jesús García Martínez
 
 Porsche 997  GT (2º) 6 (2º)03:47,332+ 00:12,451
45 Miguel López Cubilla
 
 Kamikaz 2 K7  KC (1º) 10 (1º)03:53,115+ 00:18,234
53 Jonathan Jiménez Jiménez
 
 Kartcross Semog bravo  KC (2º) 10 (2º)03:54,429+ 00:19,548
68 Juan José Abia De la torre
 
 Porsche Gt3 cup  GT (3º) 6 (3º)03:56,087+ 00:21,206
711 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 
 Peugeot 205  XP (1º) 3 (1º)03:56,584+ 00:21,703
89 Jonathan Martín Gutierrez
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII  XP (2º) 6 (4º)04:03,104+ 00:28,223
94 Carlos Martín Gutiérrez
 
 Speedcar Xtreme  KC (3º) 10 (3º)04:05,808+ 00:30,927
1014 Javier Moreno García
 
 Peugeot 207  R3T (1º) 4 (1º)04:06,042+ 00:31,161
1147 Jesus Meneses Rodriguez
 
 Renault 5 Gt turbo  CLA (1º) 8 (1º)04:06,134+ 00:31,253
1215 Sergio Pérez Moreno
 
 Citroen Ax  XP (3º) 3 (2º)04:11,141+ 00:36,260
1317 Nacho Díaz Jiménez
 
 Citroen Saxo vts16v  XP (4º) 3 (3º)04:15,283+ 00:40,402
1416 Paco Lara París
 
 Abarth Punto evo  N3 (1º) 2 (1º)04:17,724+ 00:42,843
1526 Luis Arribas San segundo
 
 Citroen Saxo vts  XP (5º) 2 (2º)04:18,104+ 00:43,223
1627 Oscar Matilla López
 
 Peugeot 106  N (1º) 1 (1º)04:18,247+ 00:43,366
1720 César Blázquez Martín
 
 Peugeot 306 gti  XP (6º) 4 (2º)04:18,603+ 00:43,722
1838 Daniel Moreno Morano
 
 Renault 19 16v  CLA (2º) 8 (2º)04:22,552+ 00:47,671
1935 Jose Luis Martín San José
 
 Renault Clio sport  XP (7º) 4 (3º)04:22,800+ 00:47,919
2030 Raúl Martín Mirón
 
 Renault Megane coupe  XP (8º) 4 (4º)04:29,606+ 00:54,725
2119 Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 
 Citroen C2 gt  A (1º) 2 (3º)04:30,015+ 00:55,134
2236 Rebeca Del pozo García
 
 Fiat Uno  CD (1º) 8 (3º)04:32,222+ 00:57,341
2332 Ángel Manzano Checa
 
 Citroen Ax  XP (9º) 2 (4º)04:32,982+ 00:58,101
2434 David Jiménez Sastre
 
 Volkswagen Golf gti  CD (2º) 8 (4º)04:36,424+ 01:01,543
2528 Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 
 Citroen Saxo  XP (10º) 3 (4º)04:37,080+ 01:02,199
2621 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Seat Leon  XP (11º) 5 (1º)04:37,478+ 01:02,597
2731 Hugo Moreno Jiménez
 
 Citroen Saxo vts  XP (12º) 3 (5º)04:37,878+ 01:02,997
2833 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v  XP (13º) 3 (6º)04:38,061+ 01:03,180
2924 Francisco Sanz Donaire
 
 Peugeot 205 gti  XP (14º) 4 (5º)04:42,076+ 01:07,195
3041 Ángel Díez Ortega
 
 Seat 600  XP (15º) 1 (2º)04:42,748+ 01:07,867
3139 Javier Martín Sánchez-Monge
 
 Fiat Punto  N (2º) 2 (5º)04:45,238+ 01:10,357
3225 Juan Manuel Rua Martínez
 
 Citroen Saxo  A (2º) 1 (3º)04:47,114+ 01:12,233
3329 Jesús Ángel Lorenzo Nieva
 
 Honda Civic ep  XP (16º) 3 (7º)04:48,872+ 01:13,991
3422 Iago Moure Santiago
 
 Peugeot 205gti  XP (17º) 4 (6º)04:49,954+ 01:15,073
3537 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 
 Citroen Saxo  A (3º) 2 (6º)04:52,121+ 01:17,240
3645 César González Martínez
 
 Ford Fiesta  A (4º) 1 (4º)04:52,742+ 01:17,861
3742 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Panda  N (3º) 1 (5º)04:53,664+ 01:18,783
3823 Antonio Martínez Martínez
 
 Hyundai Coupe copa  XP (18º) 5 (2º)04:58,177+ 01:23,296
3940 Cristian Calonge Miralles
 
 Hyundai Accent  XP (19º) 4 (7º)05:11,585+ 01:36,704
4043 Javier Perianez Campos
 
 Seat Marbella  A (5º) 1 (6º)05:41,523+ 02:06,642
4144 Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 
 Seat Marbella  LEG (1º) 1 (7º)05:50,251+ 02:15,370