InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CASTROPODAME-MOLINASECA ARROYO MANTENIMIENTO - HORA COMIENZO 9:33 - DISTANCIA 5,40 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:55,605+ 00:00,000
 24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)03:09,260+ 00:13,655
 37 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (1º)5 (1º)03:11,463+ 00:15,858
 46 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (2º)03:11,854+ 00:16,249
 511 Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (2º)4 (1º)03:12,678+ 00:17,073
 610 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (3º)4 (2º)03:14,746+ 00:19,141
 72 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)03:15,162+ 00:19,557
 89 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (4º)3 (1º)03:15,642+ 00:20,037
 93 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (4º)03:15,911+ 00:20,306
 1015 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (2º)2 (1º)03:16,126+ 00:20,521
 1112 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)3 (2º)03:18,394+ 00:22,789
 1222 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)03:18,952+ 00:23,347
 135 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (5º)03:19,905+ 00:24,300
 1436 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (1º)03:24,949+ 00:29,344
 1551 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (6º)3 (3º)03:25,091+ 00:29,486
 1617 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (4º)03:26,165+ 00:30,560
 1718 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (4º)2 (2º)03:26,843+ 00:31,238
 1846 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (8º)4 (3º)03:27,427+ 00:31,822
 1933 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (3º)03:28,088+ 00:32,483
 2031 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (4º)03:28,365+ 00:32,760
 2125 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (4º)3 (5º)03:28,587+ 00:32,982
 2216 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (5º)2 (5º)03:29,624+ 00:34,019
 2340 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (6º)2 (6º)03:29,645+ 00:34,040
 2435 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)3 (6º)03:29,917+ 00:34,312
 258 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)03:30,086+ 00:34,481
 2627 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (10º)4 (4º)03:30,321+ 00:34,716
 2720 Rubén Santas López
 Óscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 XP (11º)5 (4º)03:30,513+ 00:34,908
 2834 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (5º)2 (7º)03:31,463+ 00:35,858
 2926 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (6º)2 (8º)03:32,635+ 00:37,030
 3038 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)5 (5º)03:32,679+ 00:37,074
 3163 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (13º)5 (6º)03:33,034+ 00:37,429
 3230 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (7º)2 (9º)03:33,684+ 00:38,079
 3332 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (14º)3 (8º)03:34,046+ 00:38,441
 3424 Juan Carlos Checa González
 Ana Maria Blanco González
 Mitsubishi Lancer GSR - EVO II CD (1º)8 (1º)03:35,143+ 00:39,538
 3514 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (2º)3 (9º)03:35,727+ 00:40,122
 3619 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (15º)4 (5º)03:36,395+ 00:40,790
 3754 David Fente Varela
 Julio Vilariño Rois
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (8º)1 (2º)03:36,781+ 00:41,176
 3829 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (16º)5 (7º)03:37,231+ 00:41,626
 3923 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (17º)6 (6º)03:37,253+ 00:41,648
 4062 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (18º)5 (8º)03:38,598+ 00:42,993
 4150 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (19º)4 (6º)03:39,401+ 00:43,796
 4228 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (9º)2 (10º)03:39,699+ 00:44,094
 4341 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (10º)2 (11º)03:40,473+ 00:44,868
 4439 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (7º)2 (12º)03:41,121+ 00:45,516
 4547 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)3 (10º)03:41,175+ 00:45,570
 4658 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (21º)3 (11º)03:42,414+ 00:46,809
 4753 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (22º)2 (13º)03:42,862+ 00:47,257
 4821 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (23º)4 (7º)03:43,191+ 00:47,586
 4944 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (2º)03:43,570+ 00:47,965
 5043 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (8º)1 (3º)03:45,050+ 00:49,445
 5142 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (11º)1 (4º)03:46,363+ 00:50,758
 5252 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (24º)3 (12º)03:51,189+ 00:55,584
 5337 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (25º)4 (8º)03:52,805+ 00:57,200
 5457 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Noel Claro Portas
 Fiat Seicento A (12º)1 (5º)03:53,587+ 00:57,982
 5565 Angel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (26º)4 (9º)03:54,563+ 00:58,958
 5661 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (3º)03:55,825+ 01:00,220
 5745 Ivan Santodomingo Blach
 Juan Pereira Pérez
 Peugeot 206 A (13º)2 (14º)04:01,287+ 01:05,682
 5856 Mario López Muñoz
 Sergio Yáñez Quiroga
 Citroen AX CLA (3º)7 (1º)04:02,992+ 01:07,387
 5960 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (10º)04:06,766+ 01:11,161
 6048 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (27º)4 (11º)04:07,163+ 01:11,558
 6164 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (9º)1 (6º)04:18,087+ 01:22,482
 6255 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (28º)3 (13º)04:18,347+ 01:22,742
 6349 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (29º)3 (14º)04:18,347
+05:00,000
+ 06:22,742