Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | |||
---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: |
- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. | V.Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Surhayén Pernía Calderón Juan Luis García |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | A (1º) | Cat/1 (1º) | 07:06,298 | - 01:10,104 | 0,0 km/h |
2 | 3 | Jorge Antonio González Fernández Santiago Vallejo Álvarez |
Porsche 997 GT3 | GT (1º) | Cat/1 (2º) | 07:07,887 | - 01:08,515 | 0,0 km/h |
3 | 5 | Alberto San Segundo Melero Eva Navas Rodríguez |
Porsche 997 GT3 | GT (2º) | Cat/1 (3º) | 07:14,269 | - 01:02,133 | 0,0 km/h |
4 | 2 | Manuel Senra Caamaño Faustino Suárez |
Peugeot 306 Maxi | A (2º) | 6 (1º) | 07:23,458 | - 00:52,944 | 0,0 km/h |
5 | 9 | Manuel Biain Díez Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar |
Seat León Supercopa | XP (1º) | Cat/1 (4º) | 07:28,000 | - 00:48,402 | 0,0 km/h |
6 | 7 | JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA Sara Radío Costa |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | R/A (1º) | 5 (1º) | 07:30,067 | - 00:46,335 | 0,0 km/h |
7 | 6 | Marco Lorenzo Rancel Rodolfo Del Barrio García |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N (1º) | 3 (1º) | 07:31,099 | - 00:45,303 | 0,0 km/h |
8 | 14 | Pedro Jesús Gonzalez Goicoechea Andrea Lamas Barragán |
Renault Megáne F2000 | XP (2º) | Cat/1 (5º) | 07:42,395 | - 00:34,007 | 0,0 km/h |
9 | 16 | David Guardado Rey Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez |
Ford Fiesta R2 | A (3º) | 5 (2º) | 07:47,208 | - 00:29,194 | 0,0 km/h |
10 | 20 | Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez Natalia Dominguez Pérez |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (4º) | Cat/1 (6º) | 07:47,326 | - 00:29,076 | 0,0 km/h |
11 | 4 | Juan José Abia De la Torre Jose Manuel García González |
Porsche 997 GT3 | GT (3º) | Cat/1 (7º) | 07:49,090 | - 00:27,312 | 0,0 km/h |
12 | 24 | Alejandro Villar Carro Aitor Diaz |
Mini John Cooper | XP (3º) | Cat/1 (8º) | 07:49,126 | - 00:27,276 | 0,0 km/h |
13 | 22 | Ángel Rodríguez Requena Miguel González Canedo |
Renault Clio Sport | N (2º) | 2 (1º) | 07:54,304 | - 00:22,098 | 0,0 km/h |
14 | 21 | José Becerra Álvarez Mayte Arroyo Rivas |
Citroen C2 | A (5º) | 2 (2º) | 08:00,474 | - 00:15,928 | 0,0 km/h |
15 | 25 | Aitor Fernández Losada Javier Barredo Palencia |
Citroen Ax Sport | XP (4º) | 2 (3º) | 08:04,243 | - 00:12,159 | 0,0 km/h |
16 | 17 | Pepe López Planelles Candido Carrera Estevez |
Ford Fiesta R2 | A (6º) | 5 (3º) | 08:07,064 | - 00:09,338 | 0,0 km/h |
17 | 28 | Daniel Mateos García Héctor Martinez Pérez |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (7º) | 2 (4º) | 08:07,321 | - 00:09,081 | 0,0 km/h |
18 | 31 | Daniel Fernández Marqués Joel Travieso Diez |
Opel Corsa | XP (5º) | 4 (1º) | 08:10,923 | - 00:05,479 | 0,0 km/h |
19 | 27 | Adrián Arias Martínez Natalia Dominguez Pérez |
Citroen Saxo VTS | XP (6º) | Cat/1 (9º) | 08:15,028 | - 00:01,374 | 0,0 km/h |
20 | 26 | Emilio Álvarez Fernández Omar Coro Amigo |
Citroen Saxo VTS | N (3º) | 1 (1º) | 08:15,957 | - 00:00,445 | 0,0 km/h |
21 | 34 | Adrián Barrio Pintor Borja Rodil Igón |
Fiat Punto HGT | A (8º) | 2 (5º) | 08:16,402 | + 00:00,000 | 0,0 km/h |
22 | 32 | David Martinez Rivera Jorge Osete Prieto |
Renault Clio 16v | R/N (1º) | 2 (6º) | 08:23,880 | + 00:07,478 | 0,0 km/h |
23 | 36 | Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez Ángel Padierna Gómez |
Ford Fiesta RS Turbo | R/A (2º) | Cat/1 (10º) | 08:36,261 | + 00:19,859 | 0,0 km/h |
24 | 37 | Alberto Fernandez Merayo Raquel Ruíz Arias |
Volkswagen Golf II Gti | CLA (1º) | 3 (2º) | 08:37,499 | + 00:21,097 | 0,0 km/h |
25 | 38 | Jose Antonio Martín Diaz Franciso Javier Martin Diaz |
Wolskwagen Golf | CLA (2º) | Cat/1 (11º) | 09:07,064 | + 00:50,662 | 0,0 km/h |
26 | 29 | Alberto Alonso Merayo Sergio Álvarez Álvarez |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (9º) | 4 (2º) | 09:20,100 | + 01:03,698 | 0,0 km/h |
27 | 41 | Santos García Neira Sergio Garcia Iglesias |
Peugeot 106 | XP (7º) | 1 (2º) | 09:29,989 | + 01:13,587 | 0,0 km/h |