Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | |||
---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: |
- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Total | Dif. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Surhayén Pernía Calderón Juan Luis García |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | A (1º) | Cat/1 (1º) | 21:25,629 | + 01:44,446 | |
2 | 3 | Jorge Antonio González Fernández Santiago Vallejo Álvarez |
Porsche 997 GT3 | GT (1º) | Cat/1 (2º) | 21:45,085 | + 01:24,990 | |
3 | 5 | Alberto San Segundo Melero Eva Navas Rodríguez |
Porsche 997 GT3 | GT (2º) | Cat/1 (3º) | 21:58,975 | + 01:11,100 | |
4 | 9 | Manuel Biain Díez Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar |
Seat León Supercopa | XP (1º) | Cat/1 (4º) | 22:29,258 | + 00:40,817 | |
5 | 2 | Manuel Senra Caamaño Faustino Suárez |
Peugeot 306 Maxi | A (2º) | 6 (1º) | 22:40,991 | + 00:29,084 | |
6 | 7 | JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA Sara Radío Costa |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | R/A (1º) | 5 (1º) | 22:43,239 | + 00:26,836 | |
7 | 6 | Marco Lorenzo Rancel Rodolfo Del Barrio García |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N (1º) | 3 (1º) | 22:48,128 | + 00:21,947 | |
8 | 14 | Pedro Jesús Gonzalez Goicoechea Andrea Lamas Barragán |
Renault Megáne F2000 | XP (2º) | Cat/1 (5º) | 23:10,075 | + 00:00,000 | |
9 | 20 | Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez Natalia Dominguez Pérez |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (3º) | Cat/1 (6º) | 23:26,895 | + 00:16,820 | |
10 | 16 | David Guardado Rey Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez |
Ford Fiesta R2 | A (4º) | 5 (2º) | 23:32,015 | + 00:21,940 | |
11 | 4 | Juan José Abia De la Torre Jose Manuel García González |
Porsche 997 GT3 | GT (3º) | Cat/1 (7º) | 23:48,096 | + 00:38,021 | |
12 | 22 | Ángel Rodríguez Requena Miguel González Canedo |
Renault Clio Sport | N (2º) | 2 (1º) | 23:50,317 | + 00:40,242 | |
13 | 21 | José Becerra Álvarez Mayte Arroyo Rivas |
Citroen C2 | A (5º) | 2 (2º) | 23:51,929 | + 00:41,854 | |
14 | 24 | Alejandro Villar Carro Aitor Diaz |
Mini John Cooper | XP (3º) | Cat/1 (8º) | 23:52,520 | + 00:42,445 | |
15 | 25 | Aitor Fernández Losada Javier Barredo Palencia |
Citroen Ax Sport | XP (4º) | 2 (3º) | 24:19,139 | + 01:09,064 | |
16 | 17 | Pepe López Planelles Candido Carrera Estevez |
Ford Fiesta R2 | A (6º) | 5 (3º) | 24:30,576 | + 01:20,501 | |
17 | 27 | Adrián Arias Martínez Natalia Dominguez Pérez |
Citroen Saxo VTS | XP (5º) | Cat/1 (9º) | 24:47,686 | + 01:37,611 | |
18 | 28 | Daniel Mateos García Héctor Martinez Pérez |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (7º) | 2 (4º) | 24:49,063 | + 01:38,988 | |
19 | 31 | Daniel Fernández Marqués Joel Travieso Diez |
Opel Corsa | XP (6º) | 4 (1º) | 24:52,004 | + 01:41,929 | |
20 | 34 | Adrián Barrio Pintor Borja Rodil Igón |
Fiat Punto HGT | A (8º) | 2 (5º) | 24:59,593 | + 01:49,518 | |
21 | 26 | Emilio Álvarez Fernández Omar Coro Amigo |
Citroen Saxo VTS | N (3º) | 1 (1º) | 25:00,348 | + 01:50,273 | |
22 | 32 | David Martinez Rivera Jorge Osete Prieto |
Renault Clio 16v | R/N (1º) | 2 (6º) | 25:18,261 | + 02:08,186 | |
23 | 36 | Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez Ángel Padierna Gómez |
Ford Fiesta RS Turbo | R/A (2º) | Cat/1 (10º) | 26:00,176 | + 02:50,101 | |
24 | 37 | Alberto Fernandez Merayo Raquel Ruíz Arias |
Volkswagen Golf II Gti | CLA (1º) | 3 (2º) | 26:10,331 | + 03:00,256 | |
25 | 38 | Jose Antonio Martín Diaz Franciso Javier Martin Diaz |
Wolskwagen Golf | CLA (2º) | Cat/1 (11º) | 27:36,189 | + 04:26,114 | |
26 | 29 | Alberto Alonso Merayo Sergio Álvarez Álvarez |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (9º) | 4 (2º) | 27:51,597 | + 04:41,522 | |
27 | 41 | Santos García Neira Sergio Garcia Iglesias |
Peugeot 106 | XP (7º) | 1 (2º) | 29:21,873 | + 06:11,798 |