Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
TC3-VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 12:00 - DISTANCIA 20.0 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Total | Dif. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Félix Macias Dieguez Mónica Álvarez Figeroa |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi | N+ (1º) | 5 (1º) | 34:23,731 | + 06:43,704 | |
2 | 2 | Javier Polidura Arruga Borja Rozada Hernández |
Ford Fiesta R5 | R5 (1º) | 5 (2º) | 34:46,685 | + 06:20,750 | |
3 | 8 | Adrián Fernández Olalla Óscar Arranz Villaverde |
Renault Clio Sport | XP (1º) | 3 (1º) | 36:00,587 | + 05:06,848 | |
4 | 9 | Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez Borja Teja Montes |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (1º) | 2 (1º) | 36:07,017 | + 05:00,418 | |
5 | 6 | Jose Antonio Gómez Varela Néstor Casal Vilar |
Citroen DS3 N5 | N (1º) | 5 (3º) | 36:36,293 | + 04:31,142 | |
6 | 7 | Ángel Rodríguez Requena Sara Radío Costa |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | XP (2º) | 2 (2º) | 36:40,902 | + 04:26,533 | |
7 | 4 | Emilio Alvarez Fernandez Asel Martínez Fernández |
Citroen Saxo | XP (3º) | 2 (3º) | 36:47,148 | + 04:20,287 | |
8 | 11 | Rubén Redondo Ávila Ivan Fernandez Lopez |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (2º) | 2 (4º) | 37:07,829 | + 03:59,606 | |
9 | 12 | Manuel Berrón Chiches Cristina Dimas Bermejo |
Renault Clio Sport | XP (4º) | 3 (2º) | 37:10,085 | + 03:57,350 | |
10 | 18 | Aitor Cordero Corullón Miguel González Canedo |
Fiat Punto HGT | XP (5º) | 3 (3º) | 37:59,754 | + 03:07,681 | |
11 | 14 | Alberto Alonso Merayo Ivan Rellán López |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | A (3º) | 5 (4º) | 38:00,596 | + 03:06,839 | |
12 | 10 | Pablo Rey Vazquez Maria del Pilar Seco Anton |
Peugeot 206 XS 1.6 16v | A2 (1º) | 2 (5º) | 38:01,013 | + 03:06,422 | |
13 | 27 | Cristian Serrano Alejos Luis Lopez Perez |
Bmw 325i | XP (6º) | 4 (1º) | 38:34,771 | + 02:32,664 | |
14 | 21 | Jonatan López Enriquez Pelayo Álvarez Vallín |
Citroen AX GT | XP (7º) | 1 (1º) | 38:36,328 | + 02:31,107 | |
15 | 23 | Daniel Martín Galán Raquel Ruiz Arias |
Citroen Saxo VTS | XP (8º) | 2 (6º) | 38:40,324 | + 02:27,111 | |
16 | 30 | Fran De la Sierra Orallo Eric Álvarez Álvez |
Fiat Abarth Punto | N (2º) | 2 (7º) | 39:14,634 | + 01:52,801 | |
17 | 28 | Gabriel Morán Losada Saul De Andrés Yebra |
Suzuki Swift | N (3º) | 1 (2º) | 39:27,658 | + 01:39,777 | |
18 | 33 | Óscar Rodríguez García Jonatan Coedo Lago |
Opel Kadett e GSI 16v | XP (9º) | 3 (4º) | 39:45,306 | + 01:22,129 | |
19 | 26 | Jose Manuel Ferreiro Garcia Rocio López Ferreiro |
Citroen C2 | A (4º) | 2 (8º) | 39:53,512 | + 01:13,923 | |
20 | 36 | Ángel Antonio Fernández Fernández Claudia Lorences García |
Opel Corsa | XP (10º) | 3 (5º) | 40:10,208 | + 00:57,227 | |
21 | 34 | Héctor Martínez Pérez Alejandro Coco Fernández |
Opel Astra GSI | CLA (1º) | 7 (1º) | 40:51,487 | + 00:15,948 | |
22 | 29 | Félix Fernández Sevilla Ricardo Javier Brión Miranda |
Ford Fiesta R2 | R2 (1º) | 3 (6º) | 40:58,573 | + 00:08,862 | |
23 | 25 | Santos García Neira Alicia Estevez Yebra |
Citroen C2 GT | A (5º) | 2 (9º) | 41:07,435 | + 00:00,000 | |
24 | 24 | Javier Rodríguez Cruz David Peña Seren |
Citroen Saxo | A (6º) | 2 (10º) | 41:08,670 | + 00:01,235 | |
25 | 37 | Andoni Magadan González Edgar Álvarez Pérez |
Renault Clio 16v | XP (11º) | 3 (7º) | 41:22,927 | + 00:15,492 | |
26 | 38 | Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez Sílvia García Fernández |
Rover 214 | XP (12º) | 3 (8º) | 42:30,156 | + 01:22,721 | |
27 | 15 | Jose Luis Alonso Merayo Alba Alen Rodríguez |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX | N+ (2º) | 5 (5º) | 43:34,054 | + 02:26,619 | |
28 | 31 | Carlos González Marin Diego Rodríguez Louzao |
Fiat Panda Kit Car | A (7º) | 1 (3º) | 43:54,522 | + 02:47,087 | |
29 | 20 | Borja Rodil Igón Carlos Álvarez García |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (8º) | 2 (11º) | 43:56,767 | + 02:49,332 | |
30 | 39 | Adrián Barrio Pintor Adrián Torreiro Ocampo |
Dacia Sandero | N (4º) | 1 (4º) | 44:46,605 | + 03:39,170 | |
31 | 42 | Carlos González Lozano Pio Antonio Bravo Lara |
Fiat Abarth Punto | N (5º) | 3 (9º) | 44:47,931 | + 03:40,496 | |
32 | 40 | Francisco Rey Pallas Vanessa Rey Pallas |
Mercedes Benz 300ce-24 | XP (13º) | 4 (2º) | 44:54,438 | + 03:47,003 | |
33 | 32 | Pedro Romero Parra Ángel Luis Vela Rosendo |
Opel Adam Cup | N (6º) | 1 (5º) | 44:59,997 | + 03:52,562 | |
34 | 41 | Javier Veigas Montero David Veigas Montero |
Ford Escort RS Turbo | R/A (1º) | 4 (3º) | 46:34,161 | + 05:26,726 | |
35 | 43 | Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela Carlos De la Torre Tante |
Suzuki Swift | N (7º) | 1 (6º) | 47:12,087 | + 06:04,652 | |
36 SR | 19 | Óscar Fernández Méndez Diego Paderne Rodriguez |
Renault Clio Williams | XP (14º) | 3 (10º) | 54:29,223 | + 13:21,788 |