InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesDIRECTO YOUTUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Manga Oficial 4 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B Monoplaza (1º)8 (1º)+00:00
(00:50)
02:03,331+ 00:00,000
 24 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (2º)6 (1º)+00:0302:09,005+ 00:05,674
 38 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (3º)9 (1º)+00:0202:09,672+ 00:06,341
 46 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr Monoplaza (4º)7 (1º)+00:0302:09,785+ 00:06,454
 510 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition Monoplaza (5º)9 (2º)+00:0302:11,926+ 00:08,595
 69 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross Monoplaza (6º)9 (3º)+00:0402:13,736+ 00:10,405
 75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (7º)6 (2º)+00:0402:14,525+ 00:11,194
 825 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 Turismo (1º)1 (1º)+00:0602:15,912+ 00:12,581
 926 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi Turismo (2º)2 (1º)+00:0502:17,042+ 00:13,711
 1014 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross Monoplaza (8º)9 (4º)+00:0602:17,617+ 00:14,286
 1122 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (9º)9 (5º)+00:0702:18,163+ 00:14,832
 1230 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (3º)4 (1º)+00:0702:18,941+ 00:15,610
 1316 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 Monoplaza (10º)9 (6º)+00:0602:19,845+ 00:16,514
 1433 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  Turismo (4º)3 (1º)+00:0802:21,306+ 00:17,975
 1528 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Turismo (5º)1 (2º)+00:0702:21,316+ 00:17,985
 1615 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  Monoplaza (11º)9 (7º)+00:0702:21,481+ 00:18,150
 177 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc Monoplaza (12º)1 (3º)+00:0802:21,504+ 00:18,173
 1811 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (13º)9 (8º)+00:0702:23,152+ 00:19,821
 1918 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport Monoplaza (14º)9 (9º)+00:0802:23,281+ 00:19,950
 2032 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO Turismo (6º)1 (4º)+00:1002:23,446+ 00:20,115
 2134 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport Turismo (7º)4 (2º)+00:0902:23,868+ 00:20,537
 2220 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing Monoplaza (15º)9 (10º)+00:0802:23,901+ 00:20,570
 2327 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 Turismo (8º)1 (5º)+00:0902:24,323+ 00:20,992
 2423 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (16º)9 (11º)+00:0802:26,679+ 00:23,348
 2531 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (9º)4 (3º)+00:1002:27,718+ 00:24,387
 2635 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio Turismo (10º)3 (2º)+00:1002:27,930+ 00:24,599
 2746 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v Turismo (11º)3 (3º)+00:1102:28,500+ 00:25,169
 2849 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 Turismo (12º)3 (4º)+00:1102:28,987+ 00:25,656
 2919 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart Monoplaza (17º)9 (12º)+00:1102:29,763+ 00:26,432
 3040 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth Turismo (13º)3 (5º)+00:1102:30,098+ 00:26,767
 3136 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo Turismo (14º)1 (6º)+00:1202:30,728+ 00:27,397
 3244 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica Turismo (15º)3 (6º)+00:1102:30,867+ 00:27,536
 3348 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye Turismo (16º)3 (7º)+00:1302:34,952+ 00:31,621
 3445 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 Turismo (17º)3 (8º)+00:1402:35,363+ 00:32,032
 3551 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax Turismo (18º)3 (9º)+00:1502:37,975+ 00:34,644
 3647 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car Turismo (19º)3 (10º)+00:1402:38,767+ 00:35,436
 3742 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT Turismo (20º)3 (11º)+00:1702:41,669+ 00:38,338
 3821 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar Monoplaza (18º)9 (13º)+00:1502:42,707+ 00:39,376
 3941 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane Turismo (21º)3 (12º)+00:1702:43,170+ 00:39,839
 4054 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Turismo (22º)3 (13º)+00:1902:47,959+ 00:44,628
 4153 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra Turismo (23º)5 (1º)+00:1902:48,464+ 00:45,133
 4252 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v Turismo (24º)4 (4º)+00:2603:10,150+ 01:06,819
 4317 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado Monoplaza (19º)9 (14º)+00:0803:10,205+ 01:06,874
 4439 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (25º)4 (5º)+00:2903:10,205+ 01:06,874