InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO A Con - DISTANCIA 4,650 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Pedro Flores Cosmo
 Talex M2+ CM (1º)8 (1º)02:32,011+ 00:00,000
 22Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR 1.000 CM (2º)8 (2º)02:36,550+ 00:04,539
 39Javier García García
 Mitsubishi EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:40,687+ 00:08,676
 47Ismael Arquero Sanz
 Seat León N2 (1º)4 (1º)02:45,486+ 00:13,475
 56Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (2º)02:48,999+ 00:16,988
 615Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (1º)02:50,806+ 00:18,795
 730Raul Lizano Martin
 Honda Civic XP (1º)3 (2º)02:53,182+ 00:21,171
 816Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo GTV-6 XP (2º)4 (2º)02:55,976+ 00:23,965
 921Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (3º)3 (3º)02:56,255+ 00:24,244
 1010Luis Garcia Garcia
 Peugeot 308 Cup Racing R2 (1º)4 (3º)02:59,014+ 00:27,003
 1117Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)03:02,283+ 00:30,272
 124Jesús Pascual Repiso
 Barqueta Funyo BAR (1º)8 (3º)03:03,224+ 00:31,213
 1320Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (4º)03:03,811+ 00:31,800
 1431Fco. Javier Sanz Rojano
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (5º)2 (2º)03:03,983+ 00:31,972
 1536Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (3º)03:05,003+ 00:32,992
 1632Pedro Jurado Secilla
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)2 (4º)03:05,073+ 00:33,062
 1733Francisco Lara París
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (5º)03:05,973+ 00:33,962
 1812Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
 Seat Ibiza Cubra 1.8T XP (9º)4 (4º)03:06,052+ 00:34,041
 1925Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (10º)4 (5º)03:06,489+ 00:34,478
 2039Jose Luis Del Pozo García
 Citroen AX GTi XP (11º)1 (1º)03:06,757+ 00:34,746
 2138Daniel Herraez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (6º)03:06,765+ 00:34,754
 2219Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v Cupra R/A (1º)3 (5º)03:08,473+ 00:36,462
 2343Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo XP (13º)1 (2º)03:08,804+ 00:36,793
 2423Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Volkswagen Golf II GTi XP (14º)3 (6º)03:09,565+ 00:37,554
 2535Luis Arribas San Segundo
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (15º)2 (7º)03:10,569+ 00:38,558
 2640Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
 Citroen AX XP (16º)2 (8º)03:11,733+ 00:39,722
 2722David Jiménez Sastre
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (17º)3 (7º)03:13,233+ 00:41,222
 2845Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (3º)03:13,628+ 00:41,617
 2942Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX GTi XP (18º)1 (4º)03:14,210+ 00:42,199
 3029Ivan Martin Alcala
 Renault Clio 16v XP (19º)3 (8º)03:14,593+ 00:42,582
 3128Marcos Gallego Villar
 Bmw 318 IS XP (20º)3 (9º)03:14,624+ 00:42,613
 3226Asier Agustín Sandín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (21º)4 (6º)03:16,168+ 00:44,157
 3314Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 Super 200 XP (22º)3 (10º)03:17,880+ 00:45,869
 3447David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1.000 XP (23º)3 (11º)03:18,045+ 00:46,034
 3534Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (24º)2 (9º)03:18,170+ 00:46,159
 3641Oscar Matilla López
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (25º)1 (5º)03:22,447+ 00:50,436
 3727Hector Ruano Puente
 BMW 325i E36 XP (26º)4 (7º)03:22,785+ 00:50,774
 3848Jesús Salvador Escolar Álvarez
 Hyundai Accent XP (27º)2 (10º)03:27,109+ 00:55,098
 3918Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (28º)2 (11º)03:29,209+ 00:57,198
 4044Jorge Miguel Sánchez Perez
 Citroen AX GT XP (29º)2 (12º)03:35,191+ 01:03,180
 4149Alberto García Arango
 Hyundai Accent Cup XP (30º)2 (13º)03:40,783+ 01:08,772