InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 13:00 - DISTANCIA 5 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
148Javier Ramilo Queijo
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (1º)6 (1º)06:09,419+ 00:00,000
211Óscar Palomo Ortiz
Eduardo Mosquera Brandariz
 Lancia 037 SCC (1º)4 (1º)06:11,392+ 00:01,973
352Álvaro Rodríguez García
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo ARG F (2º)6 (2º)06:18,452+ 00:09,033
460Jovino Blanco Martínez
- -
 Kart Cross Kamikaz2 F (3º)6 (3º)06:28,162+ 00:18,743
57Manuel Souto Paderne
Diego Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (1º)4 (2º)06:28,432+ 00:19,013
657Ángel Rodríguez Requena
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem F (4º)6 (4º)06:35,622+ 00:26,203
753Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem F (5º)6 (5º)06:36,677+ 00:27,258
82Jorge García Álvarez
Javier Garcia Mayo
 Subaru Impreza N (1º)4 (3º)06:37,548+ 00:28,129
949Pablo García Mielgo
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (6º)6 (6º)06:37,863+ 00:28,444
101Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII A (1º)4 (4º)06:39,215+ 00:29,796
113Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo A (2º)5 (1º)06:39,909+ 00:30,490
126Carlos Fernández Negro
Nieves López Martín-Romero
 Ford Fiesta Maxi Rallye A (3º)4 (5º)06:42,856+ 00:33,437
1355Míguel Ángel Herrero
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar F (7º)6 (7º)06:47,040+ 00:37,621
149Sandra Garcia Cambon
Suso Romero Castro
 Peugeot 208 SCC (2º)4 (6º)06:49,784+ 00:40,365
1520Diego Sánchez De dios
Samara Carbajal Rodríguez
 Peugeot 106 16v XP (1º)1 (1º)06:51,653+ 00:42,234
1654Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
- -
 Kart Cross Semog F (8º)6 (8º)06:54,608+ 00:45,189
1762Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (9º)6 (9º)06:54,682+ 00:45,263
1817Pablo Castelos Castro
David Rey Antòn
 Fiat Stilo Abarth A (4º)2 (1º)06:58,250+ 00:48,831
1912Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Rubén Cerrato Barrientos
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (5º)1 (2º)07:02,090+ 00:52,671
2010Darío Calviño Dominguez
Marcos Calviño Prego
 Seat 600 proto SCC (3º)4 (7º)07:02,428+ 00:53,009
2115Ramón Vega Casas
Carlos Vega Casas
 Peugeot 205 A (6º)2 (2º)07:02,620+ 00:53,201
2223Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López
 Opel Astra A (7º)2 (3º)07:02,731+ 00:53,312
2321Mario Rios Sanchez
Alberto Pampin Tacón
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (8º)3 (1º)07:03,171+ 00:53,752
2425Manuel Freire Barrio
Manuel Fresco Pita
 Peugeot 205 R/A (1º)1 (3º)07:04,023+ 00:54,604
255Victor Senra Carreira
Paula Ramos Torrente
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)1 (4º)07:06,921+ 00:57,502
2650Fernando Fernandez Montero
- -
 Semog Bravo F (10º)6 (10º)07:07,244+ 00:57,825
2714Pablo Rey Vázquez
Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (9º)1 (5º)07:07,876+ 00:58,457
2824Jaime Pascual Abad
Samuel Pérez Serrano
 Citroen AX N (2º)1 (6º)07:10,833+ 01:01,414
2922Adrian Guerrero Alonso
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Opel Kadett GSI A (10º)2 (4º)07:13,007+ 01:03,588
3028Javier Crespo Crespo
Giovanna Santiago Alonso
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N (3º)1 (7º)07:16,978+ 01:07,559
3163Rafael Valcarce Rascado
- -
 Kart Cross Semog F (11º)6 (11º)07:19,175+ 01:09,756
3240Ana Moral Cerdá
Elena López Sedano
 Audi quattro A4 XP (2º)4 (8º)07:21,407+ 01:11,988
3347Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (3º)2 (5º)07:22,270+ 01:12,851
3427Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS N (4º)1 (8º)07:24,605+ 01:15,186
3539Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
David González Vázquez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI A (11º)1 (9º)07:24,836+ 01:15,417
3658Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
- -
 Kart Cross Silvercar F (12º)6 (12º)07:29,577+ 01:20,158
3726Adrian Manga Martínez
Saul Sánchez Llanos
 Opel Astra GSI A (12º)2 (6º)07:30,136+ 01:20,717
3834Iván González Valle
Fernando Rivas Iglesias
 Bmw 325 e36 XP (4º)3 (2º)07:35,246+ 01:25,827
3929Luis Garcia Alfonso
Andrea Dieguez Rodriguez
 Seat Ibiza N (5º)2 (7º)07:37,282+ 01:27,863
4044Eugenio Peláez Cosme
Seila Palacio Menendez
 Citroen AX A (13º)1 (10º)07:37,902+ 01:28,483
4130Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 Bmw 325 XP (5º)3 (3º)07:40,313+ 01:30,894
4231Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 R/A (2º)3 (4º)07:45,239+ 01:35,820
4338Iván Álvarez Diez
Jezabel Álvarez Diez
 Opel Corsa 2.0 R/N (1º)2 (8º)07:45,909+ 01:36,490
4433Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan
 Bmw 325i e36 A (14º)3 (5º)07:49,982+ 01:40,563
4546Lesmes González Valles
Lesmes González Fernández
 Renault Clio 1.7s XP (6º)2 (9º)07:59,239+ 01:49,820
4641Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza N (6º)1 (11º)07:59,290+ 01:49,871
4745Luis García Tascon
Pablo Escobar Castañeda
 Volkswagen Golf GTI A (15º)2 (10º)07:59,360+ 01:49,941
4835Adrián Otero Vicente
Iván Aparicio Silva
 Bmw 320i R/A (3º)3 (6º)08:03,178+ 01:53,759
4956Sergio Vigo Suárez
- -
 Kart Cross Yacarcross F (13º)6 (13º)08:30,066+ 02:20,647
5043Santos García Neira
Edgar Alvarez Perez
 Opel Tigra XP (7º)2 (11º)08:43,165+ 02:33,746
5136Carlos Quintero Gómez
Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido
 Bmw 325i A (16º)3 (7º)08:54,586+ 02:45,167
5251Iago Silva Dominguez
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (14º)6 (14º)13:08,745+ 06:59,326