Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
Dor | Escudería | Piloto Copiloto | Vehículo | G. | Cl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escuderia Zamora | Alberto Enriquez Manzano Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N | 4 | Turismo |
2 | El Bierzo Racing | Jorge García Álvarez Javier Garcia Mayo | Opel Astra | A | 2 | Turismo |
3 | El Bierzo Racing | Javier Gutiérrez Serrano Adrián Paredes Salio | Subaru Impreza | A | 4 | Turismo |
4 | ARJ MotorSport | Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul Laura Barcena López | Polaris RZR Turbo | A | 5 | Turismo |
5 | La Base Motor Club | Diego Pellejero Vales Tania Martínez Blanco | Polaris RZR 1000 | A | 5 | Turismo |
6 | Automóvil Club Pineda | David Urban Castro Sergio San Román Rodríguez | Peugeot 206 RC | A | 2 | Turismo |
7 | ARJ Motorsport | Marcos Pantiga Alvarez Roberto Laucirica Gonzalez | Peugeot 106 | XP | 1 | Turismo |
8 | El Bierzo Racing | Daniel Moreno Gravalos Héctor Martínez Perez | Volkswagen Golf GTI | R/N | 2 | Turismo |
9 | Tineo Autoclub | Jose María González Fernández Pablo Tummillo | Peugeot 205 Rallye | A | 1 | Turismo |
10 | Club Automóvil Pineda | Jairo Gadea Alonso Ruben Ruiz Mecerreyes | Peugeot 206 | A | 2 | Turismo |
12 | Gijón Motor Club | Borja Vázquez Vega David García Fernández | Peugeot 206 | N | 1 | Turismo |
14 | ARJ Motor Sport | Héctor Iglesias Alonso Rubén Cerrato Barrientos | Peugeot 106 s16 | A | 1 | Turismo |
15 | A.C. Mirandes | Diego Del Olmo Macho Guillermo Alcantara Tamariz | Peugeot 106 | XP | 1 | Turismo |
16 | La Felguera Motor Club | Diego Sánchez De dios Samara Carbajal Rodríguez | Peugeot 106 16v | XP | 2 | Turismo |
17 | Club Automovil Pineda | Javier Muñoz Saiz Roberto Muñoz Sancha | Citroen Saxo | A | 1 | Turismo |
18 | ARJ Motor Sport | Aitor Suárez Suárez Jonathan García Suárez | Citroen Saxo | N | 1 | Turismo |
19 | ARJ Motor Sport | Juan Ramón Suárez Alonso Tatiana Suárez Suárez | Renault 5 | A | 3 | Turismo |
20 | La Felguera Motor Club | Ismael Méndez Alonso Iván Méndez García | Volkswagen Golf | XP | 2 | Turismo |
21 | Escudería Cóbreces | Diego Bengochea Martín Valentin Corta Echavarri | Opel Astra GSI | XP | 3 | Turismo |
22 | Team Repauto | Alberto Alonso Merayo Ivan Rellán López | Opel Astra | A | 3 | Turismo |
23 | Escudería Causa | Roberto Menéndez Azañedo Adrian García López | Citroen ZX | A | 3 | Turismo |
24 | Team Repauto | Pedro César Garmón Fernández David Real Fernández | Citroen Saxo | XP | 1 | Turismo |
25 | Team Repauto | Ruben González González Dario Martínez Lombas | Citroen Saxo | XP | 1 | Turismo |
26 | Llanera Racing | Miguel Fernández Álvarez Cristian Morán Velázquez | Citroen Saxo 1.6 | A | 1 | Turismo |
27 | El Bierzo Racing | Alberto Aller Blanco Samuel Alvarez García | Bmw 325 | XP | 3 | Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor |
28 | Club Automovil Pineda | Álvaro Moral Acinas Andrea Da Silva Fernández | Bmw E36 | A | 3 | Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor |
29 | El Bierzo Racing | Jorge Gonzalez Perez María Salvo El Hage | Bmw Compact | N | 3 | Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor |
30 | El Bierzo Racing | Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez Hector Ruano Puente | Bmw E36 | R/A | 3 | Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor |
31 | A.C. Pineda Trasmonte | Abelardo Barriga Martínez Patricia Villaverde Pereira | Bmw 540 i | A | 3 | Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor |
32 | El Bierzo Racing | Guillermo Juarez Vega Jesus Rojano Barrios | Bmw 325i | A | 3 | Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor |
33 | El Bierzo Racing | Imanol Román Martínez Adrián García Juan | Bmw 325i e36 | A | 3 | Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor |
34 | Team Repauto | Óscar Alonso Fernández Andrés Rivas Morán | Bmw 325i e36 | R/N | 3 | Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor |
35 | El Bierzo Racing | Adrián Otero Vicente Victor San martin Lorden | Bmw 320 e30 | R/N | 3 | Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor |
36 | El Bierzo Racing | Alberto Arias Gonzalez Karine Giffony De medeiros simoes | Bmw Compact | CLA | 1 | Turismo |
37 | El Bierzo Racing | Iván González Valle Sara Fernández Diez | Bmw 325 | A | 2 | Turismo |
38 | ARJ Motor Sport | David Feito Herranz Iván Canga Vallina | Citroen AX | R/A | 2 | Turismo |
39 | Escuderia Causa | Víctor Manuel Menéndez Azañedo David Uria Garcia | Citroen AX | A | 2 | Turismo |
40 | Gijon Motor Club | Maikel García Corte Dimas Sánchez Paatur | Citroen AX | R | 1 | Turismo |
41 | NSD Sport | Jaime Pascual Abad Samuel Pérez Serrano | Citroen AX | N | 1 | Turismo |
42 | Guerrero Competición | Daniel Mateos García Vanesa Casado Tejerina | Citroen AX | A | 1 | Turismo |
43 | ARJ Motor Sport | Ivan López Granda Azucena Martínez Gónzalez | Citroen AX | N | 1 | Turismo |
44 | A. C. Principado de Asturias | Francisco Sousa Gómez Roberto Rodríguez González | Opel Corsa | A | 1 | Turismo |
45 | ARJ Motor Sport | Noel Rancaño Diaz Francisco Pérez Gómez | Opel Corsa | N | 2 | Turismo |
46 | Club Automovil Pineda | Francisco Garmendia Peña Pablo Gutierrez Manso | Renault Clio 2.0 16v | R/N | 2 | Turismo |
47 | Gijón Motor Club | Lesmes González Fernández Lesmes González Valles | Renault Clio 1.7s | XP | 2 | Turismo |
48 | Team Repauto | Ramón Vega Casas Carlos Vega Casas | Peugeot 205 | R | 2 | Turismo |
49 | Escuderia Causa | Fernando Álvarez Fernández Christian Menéndez González | Peugeot 205 GTI | XP | 2 | Turismo |
50 | ARJ Motor Sport | Manuel Álvarez Secades Mario López Granda | Peugeot 205 | N | 2 | Turismo |
51 | ARJ Motor Sport | Juan José Iglesias Rodríguez Abraham Calleja Rato | Peugeot 205 | XP | 1 | Turismo |
52 | El Bierzo Racing | Germán Marcos Payero Jorge Fernández Suárez | Audi A4 | XP | 4 | Turismo |
53 | Club Automóvil Pineda | Ana Moral Cerdá Elena López Sedano | Audi Quattro A4 | N | 4 | Turismo |
54 | Automovil Club Zamora | Sergio Rodríguez Iglesias Pablo Martínez Joglar | Seat Ibiza Cupra | XP | 2 | Turismo |
56 | El Bierzo Racing | Samuel Fernández Berciano Javier Garzo Fernández | Seat Ibiza | N | 1 | Turismo |
57 | El Bierzo Racing | David Franco Gutierrez Omar Coro Amigo | Citroen Xsara | N | 2 | Turismo |
58 | Team Repauto | Victor González Sánchez Jesús Rubio Mielgo | Bmw 318 | R/N | 2 | Turismo |
59 | Guerrero Competición | Fernando Fernández Montero | Kart Cross Semog Bravo | A | 6 | Fórmula |
60 | Escudería Viduedo | Jesús Vázquez Fernández | Kart Cross Yacar | A | 6 | Fórmula |
61 | La Base Motorclub | Óscar Añon Saude Gerard Taberner Clos | Kart Cross Yacar | A | 6 | Fórmula |
62 | Guerrero Competición | Adrian Guerrero Alonso | Kart Cross JB Racing | A | 6 | Fórmula |
63 | Escudería Agurain | Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde - - | Kart Cross Xtrem | A | 6 | Fórmula |
64 | Llanera Racing | Kevin Prado Diaz María De Lucas Manso | Kart Cross Semog Bravo | A | 6 | Fórmula |
65 | Llanera Racing | José Luis Pires Pelaez | TT Orca Honda 03 4x4 | A | 6 | Fórmula |
66 | O Convento Motorsport | Pedro Pereira Méndez | Kart Cross PRM | A | 6 | Fórmula |
67 | Escudería Cobreces | Jairo Bengochea Martín | Kart Cross PRM | A | 6 | Fórmula |
68 | Escudería Udana | Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster | Kart Cross Semog | A | 6 | Fórmula |
69 | EDA Competición | Rubén García Barrero | Kart Cross Camotos | A | 6 | Fórmula |
70 | El Bierzo Racing | Pablo García Mielgo | Kart Cross Semog Bravo | A | 6 | Fórmula |
71 | El Bierzo Racing | Óscar Álvarez López | Kart Cross Semog Bravo | A | 6 | Fórmula |