InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 112Fran Rodríguez López
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi A (1º)9 (1º)01:27,323- 00:29,884
 26Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (2º)01:28,060- 00:29,147
 34Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX A (2º)1 (1º)01:28,891- 00:28,316
 451Miguel Lobato Pérez-Lera
 Peugeot 106 GTI A (3º)1 (2º)01:29,432- 00:27,775
 514Luis Alvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (4º)1 (3º)01:29,827- 00:27,380
 62Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (5º)6 (1º)01:27,623
+00:03,000
- 00:26,584
 731Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A (6º)5 (1º)01:31,164- 00:26,043
 830Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (2º)9 (3º)01:31,640- 00:25,567
 932Pablo Castro Pajón
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (7º)1 (4º)01:31,839- 00:25,368
 1078Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (8º)1 (5º)01:32,057- 00:25,150
 1117Jose García Regueiro
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (9º)1 (6º)01:32,384- 00:24,823
 1266Diego González González
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo SCC (1º)1 (7º)01:32,555- 00:24,652
 1320Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (10º)1 (8º)01:32,722- 00:24,485
 141Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N (1º)1 (9º)01:33,096- 00:24,111
 1510Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo CLA (1º)1 (10º)01:33,405- 00:23,802
 1658Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Ford Fiesta XR2 mk2 A (11º)1 (11º)01:33,768- 00:23,439
 1784Jorge San Martin Arnoso
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (12º)1 (12º)01:33,847- 00:23,360
 1828Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (13º)6 (2º)01:33,879- 00:23,328
 1929Roberto Tenreiro Couce
 Peugeot 206 A (14º)2 (1º)01:31,403
+00:03,000
- 00:22,804
 2022Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (3º)9 (4º)01:34,841- 00:22,366
 2187Rafael Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (4º)9 (5º)01:35,448- 00:21,759
 2281Javier Amado Vazquez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (15º)1 (13º)01:35,599- 00:21,608
 2335Óscar Varela Martínez
 Citroen AX GTI A (16º)1 (14º)01:35,702- 00:21,505
 2445Julio Doce Antón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (17º)1 (15º)01:35,902- 00:21,305
 2585Diego Vazquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (18º)2 (2º)01:35,992- 00:21,215
 2638Rubén López López
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (19º)7 (1º)01:36,477- 00:20,730
 2764Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Kart Cross Semog R/N (1º)1 (16º)01:36,584- 00:20,623
 2833David González Guerrero
 Citroen AX A (20º)1 (17º)01:36,735- 00:20,472
 295Luis Porres Benito
 Honda Civic EF A (21º)2 (3º)01:36,906- 00:20,301
 3011Noel Álvarez Álvarez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V XP (5º)9 (6º)01:36,928- 00:20,279
 319Óscar Fernández Méndez
 Renault Clio Williams  A (22º)1 (18º)01:34,585
+00:03,000
- 00:19,622
 3255Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo A (23º)1 (19º)01:37,644- 00:19,563
 3341Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (20º)01:34,734
+00:03,000
- 00:19,473
 3418Iván Garrote Pita
 Peugeot 206 A (24º)2 (4º)01:37,825- 00:19,382
 3527Adrián Arias Martínez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)9 (7º)01:38,155- 00:19,052
 3679Javier Beteta Mier
 Semog Kart Cross A (25º)7 (2º)01:38,165- 00:19,042
 3748Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R/N (2º)1 (21º)01:38,224- 00:18,983
 3836Fernando Martinez Vilaro
 Citroen Ax GTI A (26º)1 (22º)01:38,499- 00:18,708
 398José Luis González Iglesias
 Renault Clio Sport  A (27º)5 (2º)01:39,052- 00:18,155
 403Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A (28º)1 (23º)01:39,128- 00:18,079
 4182Óscar Pico Doce
 Peugeot 206 XS A (29º)1 (24º)01:39,128- 00:18,079
 4263Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI A (30º)1 (25º)01:39,435- 00:17,772
 4321Iván Vázquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (31º)2 (5º)01:36,475
+00:03,000
- 00:17,732
 4457Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo A (32º)1 (26º)01:39,856- 00:17,351
 457Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (6º)01:36,917
+00:03,000
- 00:17,290
 4643José Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 GT A (33º)4 (1º)01:39,976- 00:17,231
 4761Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Opel Astra GSI A (34º)1 (27º)01:40,585- 00:16,622
 4865David García Domínguez
 Speed Car Xtrem SCC (2º)1 (28º)01:40,903- 00:16,304
 4934Ruben Iglesias Alvarez
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (35º)1 (29º)01:41,423- 00:15,784
 5016JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo CLA (2º)1 (30º)01:41,658- 00:15,549
 5152Jacobo Veiras Bello
 Peugeot 106 Gti A (36º)1 (31º)01:42,513- 00:14,694
 5239David Diez Vicente
 Citroen Saxo A (37º)1 (32º)01:39,802
+00:03,000
- 00:14,405
 5368Pablo Soto Lopez
 BMW 325 A (38º)1 (33º)01:42,864- 00:14,343
 5483Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 A (39º)1 (34º)01:42,911- 00:14,296
 5519Brais Otero Pazos
 Peugeot 106 A (40º)1 (35º)01:43,426- 00:13,781
 5644Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II XP (7º)9 (8º)01:43,582- 00:13,625
 5754Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 XP (8º)9 (9º)01:43,717- 00:13,490
 5860Jorge García Álvarez
 Opel Astra N (4º)2 (7º)01:43,919- 00:13,288
 5953Carlos Fernández Vecin
 Peugeot 106 A (41º)1 (36º)01:45,718- 00:11,489
 6077Henrique Jose Ferreira Dos Santos
 Rover 114 GTI N (5º)1 (37º)01:45,981- 00:11,226
 6188Raul Fernandez Marques
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (9º)1 (38º)00:46,360
+01:00,000
- 00:10,847
 6272David Méndez Rodríguez
 BMW 325i N (6º)4 (2º)01:46,453- 00:10,754
 6389Santiago Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (42º)1 (39º)01:46,550- 00:10,657
 6467Carlos Fernandez Alvarez
 Bmw 325i e30 XP (10º)4 (3º)01:46,643- 00:10,564
 6546Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Fiat Punto HGT A (43º)5 (3º)01:43,834
+00:03,000
- 00:10,373
 6647Javier Crespo Crespo
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N (7º)1 (40º)01:47,151- 00:10,056
 6742Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Citroen Xsara A (44º)2 (8º)01:47,193- 00:10,014
 6824Daniel Fernández Marqués
 Opel Corsa gsi XP (11º)9 (10º)01:47,867- 00:09,340
 6950Marcos Alonso Sastre
 Fiat Cinquecento 850 N (8º)1 (41º)01:47,933- 00:09,274
 7023Marcos Fernandez Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (45º)1 (42º)01:44,965
+00:03,000
- 00:09,242
 7159Victor González Fierro
 Ford Fiesta 1.1 N (9º)1 (43º)01:48,069- 00:09,138
 7286Jose Juan Fernández Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (46º)1 (44º)01:48,760- 00:08,447
 7326Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (1º)6 (3º)01:49,588- 00:07,619
 7471Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 BMW 323 R/A (1º)3 (1º)01:49,962- 00:07,245
 7580Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo A (47º)1 (45º)01:50,088- 00:07,119
 7690Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (2º)6 (4º)01:50,170- 00:07,037
 7737Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Citroen AX 1.1 N (10º)1 (46º)01:50,454- 00:06,753
 7870Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 BMW 325 R/A (2º)4 (4º)01:51,261- 00:05,946
 7962Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI A (48º)1 (47º)01:48,344
+00:03,000
- 00:05,863
 8075José Luis Ferrero Weruaga
 Simca Rallye CLA (3º)1 (48º)01:51,888- 00:05,319
 8176Rubén Novo López
 Mercedes 230e N (11º)1 (49º)01:52,493- 00:04,714
 8215Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Semog Kart Cross XP (12º)7 (3º)01:48,729
+00:06,000
- 00:02,478
 8373Sergio Fernandez Fernandez
 BMW Compact  A (49º)1 (50º)01:55,209- 00:01,998
 8449Iago Álvarez Torron
 Fiat Cinquecento  A (50º)1 (51º)01:57,207+ 00:00,000
 8525Ruben Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (51º)1 (52º)01:56,707
+00:03,000
+ 00:02,500
 8674Eduardo Aldeiturriaga Álvarez
 Seat 1430 A (52º)1 (53º)02:10,788+ 00:13,581
 8756David Viéitez González
 Renault Twingo XP (13º)9 (11º)05:39,850+ 03:42,643