InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 11:16 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:51,599- 00:31,449
 22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)02:51,648- 00:31,400
 33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)02:59,973- 00:23,075
 44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:05,126- 00:17,922
 514Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:09,885- 00:13,163
 68Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:11,318- 00:11,730
 716Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)03:13,841- 00:09,207
 89Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:14,856- 00:08,192
 912Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:15,030- 00:08,018
 1011Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:15,318- 00:07,730
 1117Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)03:17,426- 00:05,622
 1215Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (5º)3 (3º)03:18,200- 00:04,848
 135Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (8º)03:19,425- 00:03,623
 146Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)03:21,988- 00:01,060
 1533Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (6º)3 (4º)03:22,440- 00:00,608
 1626Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)03:23,048+ 00:00,000
 1718Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)03:23,236+ 00:00,188
 1829Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (5º)03:26,922+ 00:03,874
 1921Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)03:28,482+ 00:05,434
 2019Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (2º)03:29,455+ 00:06,407
 2122Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)03:35,064+ 00:12,016
 2220Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)03:36,577+ 00:13,529
 2328Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)03:38,812+ 00:15,764
 2435Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (10º)5 (2º)03:41,583+ 00:18,535
 2542Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)03:44,131+ 00:21,083
 2636Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)5 (3º)03:44,248+ 00:21,200
 2727Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)03:46,772+ 00:23,724
 2830Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)2 (5º)03:48,456+ 00:25,408
 2932Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (6º)03:51,198+ 00:28,150
 3045David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)03:51,646+ 00:28,598
 3137Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)03:52,931+ 00:29,883
 3223David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (12º)6 (11º)03:53,662+ 00:30,614
 3338Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)03:54,723+ 00:31,675
 3441Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (14º)4 (5º)03:55,273+ 00:32,225
 3546Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:08,689+ 00:45,641
 3648Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:20,512+ 00:57,464
 3749Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:05,782+ 01:42,734
 3843Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (15º)2 (7º)03:51,072
+02:10,000
+ 02:38,024
 3944Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (16º)3 (8º)03:54,723
+05:00,000
+ 05:31,675
 4034Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (17º)4 (6º)03:55,273
+05:00,000
+ 05:32,225