InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 11:16 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:51,599- 03:09,473
 22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)02:51,648- 03:09,424
 33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)02:59,973- 03:01,099
 44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:05,126- 02:55,946
 514Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:09,885- 02:51,187
 68Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:11,318- 02:49,754
 716Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)03:13,841- 02:47,231
 89Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:14,856- 02:46,216
 912Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:15,030- 02:46,042
 1011Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:15,318- 02:45,754
 1117Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)03:17,426- 02:43,646
 1215Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (5º)3 (3º)03:18,200- 02:42,872
 135Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (8º)03:19,425- 02:41,647
 146Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)03:21,988- 02:39,084
 1533Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (6º)3 (4º)03:22,440- 02:38,632
 1626Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)03:23,048- 02:38,024
 1718Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)03:23,236- 02:37,836
 1829Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (5º)03:26,922- 02:34,150
 1921Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)03:28,482- 02:32,590
 2019Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (2º)03:29,455- 02:31,617
 2122Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)03:35,064- 02:26,008
 2220Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)03:36,577- 02:24,495
 2328Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)03:38,812- 02:22,260
 2435Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (10º)5 (2º)03:41,583- 02:19,489
 2542Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)03:44,131- 02:16,941
 2636Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)5 (3º)03:44,248- 02:16,824
 2727Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)03:46,772- 02:14,300
 2830Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)2 (5º)03:48,456- 02:12,616
 2932Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (6º)03:51,198- 02:09,874
 3045David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)03:51,646- 02:09,426
 3137Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)03:52,931- 02:08,141
 3223David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (12º)6 (11º)03:53,662- 02:07,410
 3338Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)03:54,723- 02:06,349
 3441Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (14º)4 (5º)03:55,273- 02:05,799
 3546Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:08,689- 01:52,383
 3648Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:20,512- 01:40,560
 3749Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:05,782- 00:55,290
 3843Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (15º)2 (7º)03:51,072
+02:10,000
+ 00:00,000
 3944Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (16º)3 (8º)03:54,723
+05:00,000
+ 02:53,651
 4034Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (17º)4 (6º)03:55,273
+05:00,000
+ 02:54,201