InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 17:43 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)4 (1º)30:28,921- 03:13,308
24 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)31:25,555- 02:16,674
36 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza N+ (1º)5 (2º)31:31,947- 02:10,282
42 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (2º)5 (3º)32:03,423- 01:38,806
57 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (3º)5 (4º)33:11,897- 00:30,332
611 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)33:32,378- 00:09,851
715 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i XP (2º)4 (2º)33:42,229+ 00:00,000
89 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (4º)5 (5º)33:46,846+ 00:04,617
922 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)2 (1º)33:54,565+ 00:12,336
1021 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (3º)2 (2º)34:06,158+ 00:23,929
1110 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (2º)34:06,516+ 00:24,287
1214 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R2 (1º)3 (3º)34:06,737+ 00:24,508
1316 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (3º)34:17,233+ 00:35,004
1417 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (4º)34:21,449+ 00:39,220
1532 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (5º)34:32,317+ 00:50,088
1627 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (6º)34:42,074+ 00:59,845
1726 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (7º)35:37,369+ 01:55,140
1842 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (5º)3 (4º)36:06,248+ 02:24,019
1918 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon XP (6º)4 (3º)36:36,186+ 02:53,957
2031 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (5º)36:42,262+ 03:00,033
2120 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini R2 (3º)3 (6º)36:52,453+ 03:10,224
223 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (5º)5 (6º)36:53,836+ 03:11,607
2349 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i R/A (1º)4 (4º)36:58,978+ 03:16,749
2428 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (8º)37:42,937+ 04:00,708
2529 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A (5º)2 (9º)38:10,964+ 04:28,735
2645 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (7º)2 (10º)38:42,292+ 05:00,063
2733 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (6º)2 (11º)39:37,559+ 05:55,330
2839 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (1º)39:37,753+ 05:55,524
2934 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams R/N (1º)2 (12º)40:13,728+ 06:31,499
3025 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206 XP (8º)2 (13º)41:11,618+ 07:29,389
3151 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e R/A (2º)3 (7º)41:54,279+ 08:12,050
3244 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T R3T (1º)4 (5º)42:01,362+ 08:19,133
3347 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106  XP (9º)2 (14º)43:44,988+ 10:02,759
3430 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)2 (15º)45:16,066+ 11:33,837