InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 17:43 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 4 (1º)30:28,921- 09:08,832
24 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5 5 (1º)31:25,555- 08:12,198
36 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza 5 (2º)31:31,947- 08:05,806
42 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 5 (3º)32:03,423- 07:34,330
57 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 5 (4º)33:11,897- 06:25,856
611 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport 3 (1º)33:32,378- 06:05,375
715 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i 4 (2º)33:42,229- 05:55,524
89 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 5 (5º)33:46,846- 05:50,907
922 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS 2 (1º)33:54,565- 05:43,188
1021 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs 2 (2º)34:06,158- 05:31,595
1110 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport 3 (2º)34:06,516- 05:31,237
1214 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T 3 (3º)34:06,737- 05:31,016
1316 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport 2 (3º)34:17,233- 05:20,520
1417 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport 2 (4º)34:21,449- 05:16,304
1532 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS 2 (5º)34:32,317- 05:05,436
1627 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT 2 (6º)34:42,074- 04:55,679
1726 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC 2 (7º)35:37,369- 04:00,384
1842 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio 3 (4º)36:06,248- 03:31,505
1918 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon 4 (3º)36:36,186- 03:01,567
2031 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 3 (5º)36:42,262- 02:55,491
2120 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini 3 (6º)36:52,453- 02:45,300
223 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 5 (6º)36:53,836- 02:43,917
2349 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i 4 (4º)36:58,978- 02:38,775
2428 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT 2 (8º)37:42,937- 01:54,816
2529 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo 2 (9º)38:10,964- 01:26,789
2645 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye 2 (10º)38:42,292- 00:55,461
2733 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS 2 (11º)39:37,559- 00:00,194
2839 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift 1 (1º)39:37,753+ 00:00,000
2934 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams 2 (12º)40:13,728+ 00:35,975
3025 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206 2 (13º)41:11,618+ 01:33,865
3151 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e 3 (7º)41:54,279+ 02:16,526
3244 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T 4 (5º)42:01,362+ 02:23,609
3347 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106  2 (14º)43:44,988+ 04:07,235
3430 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2 2 (15º)45:16,066+ 05:38,313