InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 17:43 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)4 (1º)30:28,921- 09:08,638
24 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)31:25,555- 08:12,004
36 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza N+ (1º)5 (2º)31:31,947- 08:05,612
42 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (2º)5 (3º)32:03,423- 07:34,136
57 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (3º)5 (4º)33:11,897- 06:25,662
611 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)33:32,378- 06:05,181
715 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i XP (2º)4 (2º)33:42,229- 05:55,330
89 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (4º)5 (5º)33:46,846- 05:50,713
922 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)2 (1º)33:54,565- 05:42,994
1021 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (3º)2 (2º)34:06,158- 05:31,401
1110 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (2º)34:06,516- 05:31,043
1214 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R2 (1º)3 (3º)34:06,737- 05:30,822
1316 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (3º)34:17,233- 05:20,326
1417 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (4º)34:21,449- 05:16,110
1532 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (5º)34:32,317- 05:05,242
1627 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (6º)34:42,074- 04:55,485
1726 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (7º)35:37,369- 04:00,190
1842 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (5º)3 (4º)36:06,248- 03:31,311
1918 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon XP (6º)4 (3º)36:36,186- 03:01,373
2031 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (5º)36:42,262- 02:55,297
2120 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini R2 (3º)3 (6º)36:52,453- 02:45,106
223 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (5º)5 (6º)36:53,836- 02:43,723
2349 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i R/A (1º)4 (4º)36:58,978- 02:38,581
2428 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (8º)37:42,937- 01:54,622
2529 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A (5º)2 (9º)38:10,964- 01:26,595
2645 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (7º)2 (10º)38:42,292- 00:55,267
2733 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (6º)2 (11º)39:37,559+ 00:00,000
2839 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (1º)39:37,753+ 00:00,194
2934 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams R/N (1º)2 (12º)40:13,728+ 00:36,169
3025 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206 XP (8º)2 (13º)41:11,618+ 01:34,059
3151 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e R/A (2º)3 (7º)41:54,279+ 02:16,720
3244 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T R3T (1º)4 (5º)42:01,362+ 02:23,803
3347 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106  XP (9º)2 (14º)43:44,988+ 04:07,429
3430 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)2 (15º)45:16,066+ 05:38,507