InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

NIDO DEL CUCO - HORA COMIENZO 11:14 - DISTANCIA 7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)04:21,228+ 00:00,000
 21Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (2º)04:23,608+ 00:02,380
 33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)04:34,432+ 00:13,204
 49Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)04:39,968+ 00:18,740
 56Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)04:42,003+ 00:20,775
 67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)04:42,814+ 00:21,586
 75Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (6º)04:44,527+ 00:23,299
 814Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)04:45,103+ 00:23,875
 98Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)04:46,153+ 00:24,925
 1011Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)04:50,488+ 00:29,260
 1110Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (3º)9 (2º)04:50,616+ 00:29,388
 1212Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)04:57,271+ 00:36,043
 1316Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)8 (2º)04:58,280+ 00:37,052
 1431Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (1º)2 (1º)05:07,436+ 00:46,208
 1526Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (3º)05:08,701+ 00:47,473
 1630Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)05:08,770+ 00:47,542
 1724Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)9 (3º)05:10,076+ 00:48,848
 1827Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (8º)8 (4º)05:10,220+ 00:48,992
 1920Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (3º)05:14,623+ 00:53,395
 2033Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)05:15,500+ 00:54,272
 2125Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)05:21,018+ 00:59,790
 2238David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)05:22,733+ 01:01,505
 2328Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)05:23,693+ 01:02,465
 2421Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (10º)10 (2º)05:24,228+ 01:03,000
 2536Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (2º)7 (2º)05:24,253+ 01:03,025
 2637Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)05:28,629+ 01:07,401
 2740Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (11º)10 (3º)05:30,958+ 01:09,730
 2829Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)05:37,342+ 01:16,114
 2939Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (12º)10 (4º)05:39,266+ 01:18,038
 3045Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)05:51,865+ 01:30,637
 3134Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis López Perez
 Bmw 325i XP (13º)10 (5º)06:06,670+ 01:45,442
 3241Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (3º)7 (3º)06:09,032+ 01:47,804
 3343Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)06:14,257+ 01:53,029
 3444Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (4º)6 (1º)06:19,397+ 01:58,169
 3515José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)05:37,300
+05:00,000
+ 06:16,072