InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 14:35 - DISTANCIA 11,7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)07:38,220+ 00:00,000
 23Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (2º)07:39,497+ 00:01,277
 32Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)07:43,095+ 00:04,875
 45Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (4º)08:05,684+ 00:27,464
 59Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)08:09,853+ 00:31,633
 67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (2º)5 (5º)08:10,606+ 00:32,386
 710Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)08:11,085+ 00:32,865
 811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)08:14,432+ 00:36,212
 96Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)08:16,288+ 00:38,068
 108Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)08:22,100+ 00:43,880
 1112Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)10 (1º)08:23,366+ 00:45,146
 1216Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (2º)08:36,426+ 00:58,206
 1324Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (5º)9 (2º)08:45,777+ 01:07,557
 1427Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (3º)08:51,698+ 01:13,478
 1530Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)08:58,131+ 01:19,911
 1631Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (1º)2 (2º)08:59,558+ 01:21,338
 1725Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)09:00,734+ 01:22,514
 1815José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (3º)09:04,639+ 01:26,419
 1920Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)09:08,946+ 01:30,726
 2033Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (5º)09:15,324+ 01:37,104
 2129Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (4º)2 (6º)09:17,320+ 01:39,100
 2239Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (7º)10 (2º)09:22,426+ 01:44,206
 2337Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)09:22,883+ 01:44,663
 2426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (8º)8 (4º)09:26,826+ 01:48,606
 2528Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)09:31,961+ 01:53,741
 2638David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)09:45,017+ 02:06,797
 2740Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (10º)10 (3º)09:54,880+ 02:16,660
 2821Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (11º)10 (4º)09:56,106+ 02:17,886
 2941Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)10:10,613+ 02:32,393
 3045Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)10:11,751+ 02:33,531
 3143Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)10:50,559+ 03:12,339
 3244Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)11:10,285+ 03:32,065