InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 9:18 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:59,183- 00:22,191
 21 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (2º)6 (2º)03:01,133- 00:20,241
 33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)03:06,548- 00:14,826
 44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:11,335- 00:10,039
 514 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:14,651- 00:06,723
 68 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:15,585- 00:05,789
 711 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:21,374+ 00:00,000
 815 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)03:21,813+ 00:00,439
 916 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (4º)3 (2º)03:23,440+ 00:02,066
 1010 Roland Holke Modron
 Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:25,856+ 00:04,482
 119 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:26,686+ 00:05,312
 1232 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (1º)03:27,535+ 00:06,161
 1312 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)03:29,172+ 00:07,798
 1421 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)03:30,967+ 00:09,593
 1517 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)03:31,500+ 00:10,126
 166 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)03:34,329+ 00:12,955
 175 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (10º)03:34,633+ 00:13,259
 1825 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (6º)5 (2º)03:35,082+ 00:13,708
 1926 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)03:37,103+ 00:15,729
 2018 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (5º)6 (11º)03:37,436+ 00:16,062
 2133 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)03:37,935+ 00:16,561
 2229 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (5º)03:39,503+ 00:18,129
 2334 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (9º)4 (2º)03:42,323+ 00:20,949
 2419 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)4 (3º)03:43,512+ 00:22,138
 2528 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)03:46,359+ 00:24,985
 2639 Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
 Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (5º)03:48,348+ 00:26,974
 2735 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (11º)5 (3º)03:49,096+ 00:27,722
 2820 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)03:49,789+ 00:28,415
 2923 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (12º)6 (12º)03:51,840+ 00:30,466
 3027 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (6º)03:52,177+ 00:30,803
 3122 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)4 (4º)03:52,646+ 00:31,272
 3242 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)03:54,916+ 00:33,542
 3343 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)03:55,214+ 00:33,840
 3438 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (15º)3 (7º)03:55,532+ 00:34,158
 3536 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)03:55,679+ 00:34,305
 3637 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)04:00,159+ 00:38,785
 3730 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)04:03,046+ 00:41,672
 3846 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:06,314+ 00:44,940
 3945 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)04:22,027+ 01:00,653
 4041 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (17º)4 (6º)04:23,903+ 01:02,529
 4148 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:32,992+ 01:11,618
 4249 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:17,849+ 01:56,475
 4344 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (18º)3 (8º)03:55,532
+05:00,000
+ 05:34,158