InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 8,5 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N (1º)4 (1º)13:23,367- 48:56,005
261Óscar Añon Saude
 Kart Cross Yacar A (1º)6 (1º)13:32,914- 48:46,458
363Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem A (2º)6 (2º)13:33,823- 48:45,549
42Jorge García Álvarez
Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Astra A (3º)2 (1º)13:46,324- 48:33,048
54Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo A (4º)5 (1º)13:56,776- 48:22,596
67Marcos Pantiga Alvarez
Roberto Laucirica Gonzalez
 Peugeot 106 XP (1º)1 (1º)14:01,752- 48:17,620
79Jose María González Fernández
Pablo Tummillo
 Peugeot 205 Rallye A (5º)1 (2º)14:09,631- 48:09,741
83Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza A (6º)4 (2º)14:10,812- 48:08,560
964Kevin Prado Diaz
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (7º)6 (3º)14:14,850- 48:04,522
106David Urban Castro
Sergio San Román Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 RC A (8º)2 (2º)14:19,035- 48:00,337
118Daniel Moreno Gravalos
Héctor Martínez Perez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI R/N (1º)2 (3º)14:27,953- 47:51,419
1217Javier Muñoz Saiz
Roberto Muñoz Sancha
 Citroen Saxo A (9º)1 (3º)14:28,643- 47:50,729
1310Jairo Gadea Alonso
Ruben Ruiz Mecerreyes
 Peugeot 206 A (10º)2 (4º)14:31,096- 47:48,276
1424Pedro César Garmón Fernández
David Real Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)1 (4º)14:35,191- 47:44,181
1516Diego Sánchez De dios
Samara Carbajal Rodríguez
 Peugeot 106 16v XP (3º)2 (5º)14:35,458- 47:43,914
1629Jorge Gonzalez Perez
María Salvo El Hage
 Bmw Compact N (2º)3 (1º)14:44,490- 47:34,882
1723Roberto Menéndez Azañedo
Adrian García López
 Citroen ZX A (11º)3 (2º)14:49,269- 47:30,103
1859Fernando Fernández Montero
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (12º)6 (4º)14:50,216- 47:29,156
1940Maikel García Corte
Dimas Sánchez Paatur
 Citroen AX R (1º)1 (5º)14:51,087- 47:28,285
2027Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 Bmw 325 XP (4º)3 (3º)14:52,263- 47:27,109
2137Iván González Valle
Sara Fernández Diez
 Bmw 325 A (13º)2 (6º)14:54,224- 47:25,148
2230Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 R/A (1º)3 (4º)14:55,255- 47:24,117
2360Jesús Vázquez Fernández
 Kart Cross Yacar A (14º)6 (5º)14:56,950- 47:22,422
2467Jairo Bengochea Martín
 Kart Cross PRM A (15º)6 (6º)15:00,487- 47:18,885
2518Aitor Suárez Suárez
Jonathan García Suárez
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (6º)15:05,542- 47:13,830
2625Ruben González González
Dario Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)1 (7º)15:06,366- 47:13,006
275Diego Pellejero Vales
Tania Martínez Blanco
 Polaris RZR 1000 A (16º)5 (2º)15:07,575- 47:11,797
2815Diego Del Olmo Macho
Guillermo Alcantara Tamariz
 Peugeot 106 XP (6º)1 (8º)15:12,864- 47:06,508
2919Juan Ramón Suárez Alonso
Tatiana Suárez Suárez
 Renault 5 A (17º)3 (5º)15:22,944- 46:56,428
3031Abelardo Barriga Martínez
Patricia Villaverde Pereira
 Bmw 540 i A (18º)3 (6º)15:26,514- 46:52,858
3170Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (19º)6 (7º)15:39,981- 46:39,391
3222Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López
 Opel Astra A (20º)3 (7º)15:45,711- 46:33,661
3366Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross PRM A (21º)6 (8º)16:05,024- 46:14,348
3435Adrián Otero Vicente
Victor San martin Lorden
 Bmw 320 e30 R/N (2º)3 (8º)16:19,584- 45:59,788
3544Francisco Sousa Gómez
Roberto Rodríguez González
 Opel Corsa A (22º)1 (9º)16:23,673- 45:55,699
3653Ana Moral Cerdá
Elena López Sedano
 Audi Quattro A4 N (4º)4 (3º)16:25,270- 45:54,102
3743Ivan López Granda
Azucena Martínez Gónzalez
 Citroen AX N (5º)1 (10º)16:41,177- 45:38,195
3869Rubén García Barrero
 Kart Cross Camotos A (23º)6 (9º)16:51,820- 45:27,552
3928Álvaro Moral Acinas
Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw E36 A (24º)3 (9º)16:53,948- 45:25,424
4052Germán Marcos Payero
Jorge Fernández Suárez
 Audi A4 XP (7º)4 (4º)17:02,369- 45:17,003
4150Manuel Álvarez Secades
Mario López Granda
 Peugeot 205 N (6º)2 (7º)17:33,150- 44:46,222
4257David Franco Gutierrez
Omar Coro Amigo
 Citroen Xsara  N (7º)2 (8º)17:33,688- 44:45,684
4358Victor González Sánchez
Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Bmw 318 R/N (3º)2 (9º)17:47,930- 44:31,442
4451Juan José Iglesias Rodríguez
Abraham Calleja Rato
 Peugeot 205 XP (8º)1 (11º)18:15,653- 44:03,719
4556Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza N (8º)1 (12º)18:25,627- 43:53,745
4621Diego Bengochea Martín
Valentin Corta Echavarri
 Opel Astra GSI XP (9º)3 (10º)19:50,820- 42:28,552
4768Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
 Kart Cross Semog A (25º)6 (10º)20:21,589- 41:57,783
4845Noel Rancaño Diaz
Francisco Pérez Gómez
 Opel Corsa N (9º)2 (10º)22:08,437- 40:10,935
4949Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (10º)2 (11º)27:25,278- 34:54,094
5014Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Rubén Cerrato Barrientos
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (26º)1 (13º)35:22,714- 26:56,658
5132Guillermo Juarez Vega
Jesus Rojano Barrios
 Bmw 325i A (27º)3 (11º)41:22,460- 20:56,912
5233Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan
 Bmw 325i e36 A (28º)3 (12º)01:02:19,372+ 00:00,000