InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CEMENTO COSMOS - HORA COMIENZO 16:54 - DISTANCIA 4,8 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)47:52,683- 06:11,628
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)48:12,513- 05:51,798
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)49:02,248- 05:02,063
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)50:53,511- 03:10,800
55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)51:03,897- 03:00,414
69Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)51:11,009- 02:53,302
77Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)51:27,184- 02:37,127
811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (1º)8 (1º)52:29,161- 01:35,150
910Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)52:35,483- 01:28,828
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)54:04,311+ 00:00,000
1127Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (4º)8 (3º)55:52,653+ 01:48,342
128Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)56:16,812+ 02:12,501
1330Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)56:47,358+ 02:43,047
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)8 (4º)56:47,971+ 02:43,660
1520Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)56:57,371+ 02:53,060
1625Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)57:00,497+ 02:56,186
1731Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (3º)57:01,456+ 02:57,145
1812Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (6º)10 (1º)57:18,937+ 03:14,626
1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)57:40,022+ 03:35,711
2037Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)58:36,573+ 04:32,262
2129Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)58:57,801+ 04:53,490
2221Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (7º)10 (2º)59:50,480+ 05:46,169
2328Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (8º)8 (5º)59:53,374+ 05:49,063
2438David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)59:56,401+ 05:52,090
2539Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (9º)10 (3º)01:00:07,471+ 06:03,160
2645Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)01:03:48,271+ 09:43,960
2741Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)01:05:26,084+ 11:21,773
2843Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)01:07:53,534+ 13:49,223
2944Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)01:08:41,729+ 14:37,418
3015José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)01:18:06,905+ 24:02,594